ARTERRA PAVER GOLDEN WHITE 24X24X2CM

$$6.47 /sqft
1 box covers 8 sqft
$51.72 /box
1 Sheet covers 4 sqft
2.0 pieces / box

OR
TOTAL PRICE:
$0

Minimum order : 6 Boxes

Golden White Arterra® Pavers feature soothing tones of grays, greige, beige, cream, and hints of blue. These beautiful porcelain pavers have a matte finish and are offered in the popular large format 24x24 size. They are suitable for both interior and exterior design projects including patios, walkways, entry ways, showers, and other features.