ROCKMOUNT Rustic Gold Panel 6x24

$8.72 /sqft
1 box covers 6 sqft
$52.29 /box
1 Sheet covers 1 sqft
6.0 pieces / box

OR
TOTAL PRICE:
$0

Minimum order : 6 Boxes

Rustic Gold Stacked Stone panels are crafted from slate. These natural finished panels feature earthy tones of grays, golds, rusts, greens, and underlying blues. This backsplash tile is suitable for a wide range of design projects, both indoors and outdoors. Use to create a slate backsplash, features walls, accent borders, niches—or any project where a touch of natural stone is preferred. Matching corners are available to finish off projects.