VENETO GRAY 2X4 MOSAIC POLISHED

$14.31 /sqft
1 box covers 8 sqft
$114.48 /box
8.0 pieces / box

OR
TOTAL PRICE:
$0

Minimum order : 5 Boxes

Veneto Gray Porcelain Tiles bring the look of natural vein-cut travertine, in an easy care porcelain tile. The soft greiges and beiges, lend a refined rustic feel to a space. Available in large format 12x24 and 16x36 tiles, as well as 6x24 planks, and matching 3x24 bull nose tiles, ideal for a variety of applications including floors, countertops, and walls.