White Wave Interlocking 4mm

$7.43 /sqft
1 box covers 20 sqft
$148.5 /box
1 Sheet covers 1 sqft
20.0 pieces / box

OR
TOTAL PRICE:
$0

Minimum order : 5 Boxes

White Wave Interlocking Tile is a stunning combination of glass, metal, and natural marble. This kitchen backsplash tile is suitable for a wide range of wall applications in both homes and commercial properties. Use them to create show-stopping stone, glass, and metal kitchen backsplashes, to add drama in a shower or bath, or for other vertical architectural features.