Winslow Weave Polished 10mm

$17.15 /sqft
1 box covers 9.6 sqft
$164.55 /box
1 Sheet covers 0.96 sqft
10.0 pieces / box

OR
TOTAL PRICE:
$0

Minimum order : 5 Boxes

Reimagine your space with the sophisticated charm of the Winslow Weave Polished tile. This striking tile showcases a checkered pattern on a warm white background, beautifully enhanced by light and dark blonde veins in each rectangle, all topped off with a polished sheen that radiates luxury. Crafted for both style and simplicity, its mesh backing allows for easy installation, making it a perfect choice for accent walls, backsplashes, and residential floors in kitchens, bathrooms, laundry rooms, and beyond. Ideal for both residential and commercial settings, this versatile tile infuses any space with vibrant color and a touch of refined elegance.