Tiles by Material

Tiles by Material

Explore our curated collection of premium tile materials, including porcelain, ceramic, stone, and vinyl. Perfect for floors, walls, backsplashes, and more, these tiles are designed for a variety of spaces. 

Whether you're renovating your kitchen, updating your bathroom, creating a stylish living room, or enhancing your outdoor area, our tiles combine beauty, durability, and versatility. Browse our selection today to find the perfect tile for every room in your home.

Filters

Sort by:

1358 products

Ripple Turquoise glass Tiles.Ripple Turquoise 11.75 x 11.75
Bianca Luminous Tumbled Marble.
Vanguard Penta Onyx BlueVanguard Penta Onyx Blue
Vanguard Penta Onyx Blue Sale price$27.54
Hulu Turquoise Band
Growing Grass porcelain Tiles.Growing Grass 11.5 x 11.5
Growing Grass 11.5 x 11.5 Sale price$32.30
Casale White Shining 11.75 x 11.75Casale White Shining 11.75 x 11.75
AN Dolomite Supreme TileAN Dolomite Supreme Tile
AN Dolomite Supreme Tile Sale priceFrom $80.25
Kraken TileKraken Tile
Kraken Tile Sale priceFrom $90.71
Authentic Luxe Stone Dordogne TileAuthentic Luxe Stone Dordogne Tile
Ming Green Marble 3/4"X12" Pencil Liner Trim Molding Polished
Stones Marfil Comfort Tile
Stones Marfil Comfort Tile Sale price$387.50
Reves Perle Matte Bullnose 3 x 24
Reves Jade TileReves Jade Tile
Reves Jade Tile Sale priceFrom $97.69
OL Limestone Bianco TileOL Limestone Bianco Tile
OL Limestone Bianco Tile Sale priceFrom $80.60
Calacatta Blue TileCalacatta Blue Tile
Calacatta Blue Tile Sale priceFrom $89.55
Reves Bleu TileReves Bleu Tile
Reves Bleu Tile Sale priceFrom $97.69
Emser White Chevron Marble Mosaic TilePrestigio Calacatta Soft Mosaic Tile
Arterra Paver Vortexa Ivory 24X48X2CM 3DArterra Vortexa Ivory X2Cm 3D Paver Matte 24 x 24
ARTERRA LEGIONS TAJA IVORY 24X24X2CMArterra Legions Taja Ivory X2Cm Tile Matte 24 x 48
Soreno Ivory TileSoreno Ivory Tile Matte 24 x 48
Soreno Ivory Tile Sale priceFrom $93.72
Myrtle Sands Round Matte Tile
Eden Statuary TileEden Statuary Tile Matte 12 x 24
Eden Statuary Tile Sale priceFrom $52.44
Veneto White TileVeneto White Tile Polished 12 x 24
Veneto White Tile Sale priceFrom $56.64
Brickstone Ivory Porcelain Tile 2x10 Tile
Placero Maple Tile
Placero Maple Tile Sale price$59.67
Pebble Blue 12 x 12
Pebble Blue 12 x 12 Sale price$38.88
Vanguard Penta Bali Stone 12.25 x 12.25Vanguard Penta Bali Stone 12.25 x 12.25
Water Iris 11.50 x 12.50Water Iris 11.50 x 12.50
Water Iris 11.50 x 12.50 Sale price$53.99
Water Light Green 11.5 x 12.25Water Light Green 11.5 x 12.25
Feathers Seagrass 3x12 BG Ceramic TileFeathers Seagrass 3x12 BG Ceramic Tile
Feathers White Ice 3x12 BG Ceramic TileFeathers White Ice 3x12 BG Ceramic Tile
Cosmos Sage Green 3x12 BG Ceramic Tile

Secure payment

Secure and hassle-free payment options to ensure your transactions are protected and worry-free.

Hassle-free returns

Enjoy hassle-free returns with our simple and convenient process, ensuring your satisfaction every time.

Concierge Service

Personalized assistance tailored to your needs, providing seamless convenience and exceptional service every time.

Quick delivery

Enjoy fast and reliable shipping, ensuring your orders arrive quickly and hassle-free every time.

Free Design Consultation

Choosing the perfect tiles can be tricky. Speak with our experienced tile experts. We will guide you through selecting the best colors, patterns, and materials to match your style and needs.