Tiles by Material

Tiles by Material

Explore our curated collection of premium tile materials, including porcelain, ceramic, stone, and vinyl. Perfect for floors, walls, backsplashes, and more, these tiles are designed for a variety of spaces. 

Whether you're renovating your kitchen, updating your bathroom, creating a stylish living room, or enhancing your outdoor area, our tiles combine beauty, durability, and versatility. Browse our selection today to find the perfect tile for every room in your home.

Filters

Sort by:

1359 products

Cosmos Sage Green 3x12 BG Ceramic Tile
BAR TILE GLASGOW BG 3X12
BAR TILE GLASGOW BG 3X12 Sale price$104.77
Entropia Grigio Mosaic Tiles.
Lucy Sparkle 4 x 16
Lucy Sparkle 4 x 16 Sale price$11.00
Peach Crystal Ocean
Peach Crystal Ocean Sale price$54.00
Penny Round Shadow Tiles.Penny Round Shadow 11.5 x 12.25
Lucy White Glossy 4 x 16Lucy White Tile
Lucy White Tile Sale price$11.00
Lucy Turquoise Glossy 4 x 16Lucy Turquoise Glossy 4 x 16
Lucy Grey Goose 4 x 16Lucy Grey Goose 4 x 16
Lucy Grey Goose 4 x 16 Sale price$11.00
Lucy Blue Painting 4 x 16Lucy Blue Painting 4 x 16
Lucy Blue Painting 4 x 16 Sale price$11.00
Hulu Blue Band 11 x 11.5Hulu Blue Band 11 x 11.5
Hulu Blue Band 11 x 11.5 Sale price$21.50
Square Flowerbed Tiles.Growing Ocean 11.50 x 11.50
Growing Seaside Elysium Tiles.Growing Mango 11.50 x 11.50
Growing Atlas 11.50 x 11.50Growing Atlas 11.50 x 11.50
Dragon Scale Turquoise 9.5 x 9.5Dragon Scale Turquoise 9.5 x 9.5
Dragon Scale Lake 9.75 x 12Dragon Scale Lake 9.75 x 12
Casale Turquoise glass Tiles.Casale Turquoise 11.75 x 11.75
Casale Goose glass Tile.Casale Teal 11.75 x 11.75
Casale Teal 11.75 x 11.75 Sale price$21.06
Casale Shell Blue 11.75 x 11.75Casale Shell Blue 11.75 x 11.75
NASSAU EMPERADOR Tiles.
Clever 390 Roble TileClever 390 Roble Tile
Clever 390 Roble Tile Sale price$118.86
Bianchi Calacatta Nat TileBianchi Calacatta Nat Tile
Bianchi Calacatta Nat Tile Sale price$124.02
Akoya Ocean TileAkoya Ocean Tile
Akoya Ocean Tile Sale price$151.87
Calacatta Fantasy Green TileCalacatta Fantasy Green Tile
Albani White Lapado TileAlbani White Lapado Tile
Albani White Lapado Tile Sale priceFrom $107.12
4EVER Havana Tile4EVER Havana Tile Matte 8 x 72
4EVER Havana Tile Sale priceFrom $147.25
OL Marfil TileOL Marfil Tile
OL Marfil Tile Sale priceFrom $80.60
Logico Cosmo Light TileLogico Cosmo Light Tile
Logico Cosmo Light Tile Sale priceFrom $162.75
Brasilia White TileBrasilia White Tile
Brasilia White Tile Sale priceFrom $90.71
Prestigio Calacatta Grip R 11 TilePrestigio Calacatta Grip R 11 Tile
Mystic Ocean Bullnose MoldingMystic Ocean Bullnose Molding Polished 3 x 24
Terranello Olive 4x4 Glossy

Secure payment

Secure and hassle-free payment options to ensure your transactions are protected and worry-free.

Hassle-free returns

Enjoy hassle-free returns with our simple and convenient process, ensuring your satisfaction every time.

Concierge Service

Personalized assistance tailored to your needs, providing seamless convenience and exceptional service every time.

Quick delivery

Enjoy fast and reliable shipping, ensuring your orders arrive quickly and hassle-free every time.

Free Design Consultation

Choosing the perfect tiles can be tricky. Speak with our experienced tile experts. We will guide you through selecting the best colors, patterns, and materials to match your style and needs.